Active Instructors List

NumberNameCompanySinceNote
121Hill, BradUdelhoven2001Evaluator
128Mark-Anthony, MikeLaborers' Local 3412001
143Pittman, RandallAlaska Clean Seas2001Evaluator
154Shedlock, GeorgeMAPTS2001Third Party Provider/ Evaluator
196MacMillan, RandyArctic Catering2018
205LaRoche, DennisUdelhoven1999
256Launer, ChrisBeacon OHSS2006Third Party Provider
259Steiner, AaronNanuq2004
261Bugbee, KathleenARCCATT2007
295Challans, RebekahAll American Oilfield2009
300Lee, Robert D.Beacon OHSS2007Third Party Provider/Evaluator
331Haggith, DavidEMI2008Third Party Provider
362Raines, LloydNorth Slope Telecom2009Evaluator
385Arneson, NeilAOEETT2011
387Oliver, ClydeIce Services, Inc.2011
389Rubalcava, PhillipStallion Oilfield Services2010
391Wagner, JonHilcorp2011
405Ruerup, DannyAlaska Laborers Training Schools2011
406Hemmelgarn, PaulAlaska Teamster Training CTR2011
420Nelson, ShaunKakivik Asset Management LLC2012
425Walling, AllisonDoyon Drilling Inc2012
431Becker, HeatherK3 Group2012
441Gibson, MillieEMI2013Third Party Provider/ Evaluator
442McCarter, MatthewPlumbers & Pipe Fitters Local 3752013
443Brouhard, Jeremy “Tuck”Beacon OHSS2013Third Party Provider
453Monzingo, DomenicPlumbers & Pipe Fitters Local 3752014
458Gates, ColinAlaska Frontier Constructors, Inc2014
459Werhonig, DonLynden Training Center2014Third Party Provider
460Ontiveros, MichaelAlaska Frontier Constructors, Inc2014
478Millard, KenCCI Industrial Services LLC2014
486Huff, LeslieAOETT2015
495Bilak, RuslanAlaska Department of Corrections2014
496Dickens, JamesNorthern Industrial Training2015Third Party Provider
501Barr, ScottIlisagvik College2015Third Party Provider
504O'neal, ShannonAlaska Laborers Training Center2017
509Vance, ArchieNorthern Industrial Training2018Third Party Provider
511Bayer, StevenFairbanks Carpenters Training Center2018
513Janssen, WadeNANA Construction2018
515Luecker, FredArctic Catering2018
517Charbonneau, BrianASRC Energy Services2018
519Moore, CortneyHilcorp2018
520Anker, JohnArctic Catering2018
521Vasquez, SabinoCCI Industrial Services LLC2019
524Delaney, BlakeAlaska Frontier Constructors, Inc2019
337Bayle, TracyWorley2019
243Borce, TomFairbanks Pipeline Training Center2020
426Hupe, MikeEMI2020
525Fernandes, JasonUA Local 367 Plumbers & Steamfitters2020